Sportful Fiandre Bib Tights Black 2XL Men

Sportful - Fiandre Bibtight - Cycling bottoms size XXL, grey/black

Sportful Fiandre Bib Tights Black 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sportful Fiandre bib tights deep black - XXL

Delivery in 4 days
£97.67
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Sportful - Women's Fiandre Bibtight - Cycling bottoms size L, grey
£87.57
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportful Fiandre Cycling No Rain Black Women's Bib Tights Large FREE POST
£45.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportful Fiandre Bib Tights Black 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

Sportful Fiandre Bib TightsConquer the most demanding winter conditions with the Sportful Fiandre Bib Tights, the ultimate solution for the dedicated male cyclist who refuses to let the weather dictate their ride. Engineered for complete protection and exceptional performance, these long bib tights are your essential partner for riding through rain, wind, and cold. Master the elements and ride with confidence, knowing you are equipped with apparel that excels when the weather is at its worst. This is the tight that truly is suitable for any winter conditions, blending thermal regulation with an impenetrable defence against the elements.The genius of the Fiandre Bib Tights lies in their intelligent construction. The groundbreaking Polartec® NeoShell® membrane is used in the most critical, exposed areas to provide maximum waterproof and windproof protection without sacrificing breathability or stretch. This means your knees and lower legs, which face the brunt of road spray and driving w
£88.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)