Sportful Fiandre Pro Vest orange salmon Women - M

Sportful Fiandre Gilet Orange M Women

Sportful Fiandre Pro Vest orange salmon Women - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£71.73
Delivery from £4.99

Sportful - Women's Fiandre Pro Vest - Cycling vest size M, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£71.97
Delivery from £4.49

Sportful Fiandre Gilet Orange M Woman

1 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Sportful Fiandre Light Gilet Green M Men
£73.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sportful Fiandre Light Gilet Green 3XL Men
£73.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sportful Fiandre Gilet Orange S Woman
£71.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sportful Fiandre Gilet Orange M Woman
£71.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sportful Fiandre Pro Gilet Blue 2XL Men
£65.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sportful Fiandre Pro Vest orange salmon Women - M

Cheapest offer

The Sportful Fiandre Pro Women Vest will keep you protected both on windy days and during fast descents. Enjoy all the protection you need without interfering with your effort thanks to the Polartec membrane at the front and a soft and stretchy fabric at the back.Features:Use: Gravel / RoadMade with waterproof fabricFully sealed seamsLoop strip at the back to attach a light to the helmet coverElastic closureTemperature range: -5 / 5CComposition:Main fabric: 100% polyesterBack: 91% polyester, 9% elastaneInner collar: 91% polyester, 9% elastane
£71.73
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk