Sportful Fiandre Pro Medium GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ black lightweight windproof jacket. - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£71.63
Delivery from £4.99

Sportful Fiandre Pro Medium Gore-tex Infinium™ Jacket Black 2XL Men 2XL Black

10 working day(s)
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sportful Fiandre Pro Medium GORE-TEX Cycling Jacket - Black / 2XLarge

2-3 days
£109.95
Free Delivery
Sportful Fiandre Pro Medium GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ black lightweight windproof jacket. - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Sportful Fiandre Pro Medium light windbreaker jacket is designed for when temperatures drop, but you want to keep riding. A GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ membrane fabric on the front and a breathable NoRain treated fabric on the back are synonymous with protection and comfort. Water repellent treatment details throughout the jacket.Features:Use: RoadWindbreaker jacket for those cold days when you need extra protectionGORE-TEX INFINIUM™ protection in the front and breathable NoRain™ fabric in the backPerforated fabric in pockets for water drainageWater-repellent fabric on the upper collar, cuff and lower backsideDouble collar for greater comfortFull front zipTechnology:GORE-TEX INFINIUM™GORE-TEX Infinium offers many positive features to suit your needs.
£71.63
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sportful Fiandre Pro Medium GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ black lightweight windproof jacket. - M
£71.63
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sportful Fiandre Pro Medium Gore-tex Infinium™ Jacket Black XL Men
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sportful Fiandre Pro Jacket Black 3XL Men
£108.00
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sportful Fiandre Pro Jacket Black 2XL Men
£106.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sportful Fiandre Pro Medium GORE-TEX Cycling Jacket - Red Wine / Medium
£109.95
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery