Sportful Fiandre 2 Jacket Orange S Woman S Pompelmo

Sportful - Women's Fiandre 2 Jacket - Cycling jacket size S, red

Sportful Fiandre 2 Jacket Orange S Woman S Pompelmo

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£145.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sportful Fiandre 2 Polartec Jacket Orange Women - S

Delivery in 4 days
£155.25
Delivery from £4.99
Sportful Fiandre 2 Jacket Orange S Woman S Pompelmo

Cheapest offer

The Sportful Fiandre 2 Jacket stands as the pinnacle of winter cycling apparel, designed for cyclists seeking unparalleled protection and comfort.At the heart of its performance is the Polartec AirCore membrane, developed exclusively for Manifattura Valcismon.This proprietary technology offers superior breathability with controlled air permeability, ensuring moisture management and ventilation while retaining warmth.The jacket´s design turns the wind from a formidable enemy into an ally, protecting you and maintaining comfort during challenging rides.While not fully seam-sealed, the jacket performs excellently in light rain and offers robust wind protection, making it a reliable companion for winter road and gravel cycling.Committed to sustainability, the Fiandre 2 Jacket is PFAS-free, aligning with eco-friendly standards.The practical design includes pockets with object retention technology, keeping your essentials securely stored even on rough paths or during sudden movements.The reg
£145.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sportful 1120519 FIANDRE LGT W VEST Sports vest Women's Blue Sea M
£72.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportful - Women's Fiandre Pro Vest - Cycling vest size XL, red
£65.97
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sportful Fiandre Pro Vest orange salmon Women - S
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sportful - Women's Fiandre 2 Jacket - Cycling jacket size M, grey
£85.98
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportful - Women's Fiandre 2 Jacket - Cycling jacket size M, red
£85.98
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery