Sportful Fiandre Gilet Orange L Woman L Pompelmo

Sportful - Women's Fiandre Pro Vest - Cycling vest size L, red

Sportful Fiandre Gilet Orange L Woman L Pompelmo

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£67.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sportful Fiandre Pro Vest orange salmon Women - L

Delivery in 4 days
£70.78
Delivery from £4.99
Sportful Fiandre Gilet Orange L Woman L Pompelmo

Cheapest offer

Sportful Fiandre Gilet: Uncompromising Core Protection for MenElevate your cycling experience with the Sportful Fiandre Gilet, an essential piece of performance clothing designed for the dedicated male cyclist who demands versatility and protection in unpredictable weather. Engineered as the ultimate barrier against the elements, this vest ensures your core remains warm and shielded, allowing you to focus purely on your performance, whether you´re tackling a gusty climb, a chilly morning start, or a high-speed descent. As a key item in the revered Fiandre collection, this gilet embodies the pinnacle of all-weather cycling apparel.This men´s vest is meticulously crafted to offer a perfect balance of defence and breathability. It´s the ideal companion for rides where a full jacket is too much, but the chill of the wind is a constant threat. Its intelligent construction provides targeted thermal insulation exactly where you need it most, without ever causing you to overheat during intense
£67.49
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sportful 1120519 FIANDRE LGT W VEST Sports vest Women's Blue Sea M
£72.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportful - Women's Fiandre Pro Vest - Cycling vest size XL, red
£65.97
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sportful Fiandre Pro Vest orange salmon Women - S
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sportful - Women's Fiandre 2 Jacket - Cycling jacket size M, grey
£85.98
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportful - Women's Fiandre 2 Jacket - Cycling jacket size M, red
£85.98
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery