SPORTGIFTZ The Shoe Glass for Beer, Spirits, Wine, Prosecco and Champagne

Used Offers from

SPORTGIFTZ The Shoe Glass for Beer, Spirits, Wine, Prosecco and Champagne

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.54
Free Delivery

Bar Bespoke The Shoe Glass | 450ml Sneaker Shape for Beer and Spirits | Fun for Sports Fans and Parties | Durable Borosilicate Glass Does Not Apply

in stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Bar Originale Beer Glass - The Shoe Glass - Beer, Spirits, Wine, Prosecco and Champagne - Drinking Shoe - 450ml

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SPORTGIFTZ The Shoe Glass for Beer, Spirits, Wine, Prosecco and Champagne
£19.54
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
SPORTGIFTZ The Shoe Glass for Beer, Spirits, Wine, Prosecco and Champagne

Cheapest offer

From SPORTGIFTZ, The Shoe Glass is a playful drinking glass shaped like a trainer, created to bring a talking point to your home bar and drinkware collection. Inspired by celebrities drinking out of a shoe, its distinctive silhouette makes it an entertaining choice for sports fans and anyone who enjoys serving drinks with a sense of occasion. Designed to hold 450ml (15floz.), it has capacity for a bottle of beer or even half a bottle of bubbly. The shoe shape is intended to be used by tipping the end of the shoe backwards into the mouth for a “glug that chug” moment, whether you’re pouring beer, cocktails or other drinks. Key features Trainer-shaped glass design Capacity: 450ml (15floz.) Suitable for beer, spirits, wine, prosecco and champagne Material: borosilicate glass Hand wash recommended Sizing 20cm long 8cm wide Please note: C...
£19.54
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com