SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 10kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Yellow and Grey

Sportnow 10Kg Kettlebell W/ Soft Body And Non-slip Handle, Yellow And Grey, Yellow

SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 10kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Yellow and Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow 10Kg Kettlebell W/ Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle, Yellow And Grey

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sportnow 10Kg Kettlebell W/ Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle In Yellow Yellow

Unknown
£20.99

Kettlebell 10kg Soft Body Metal Sand Yellow & Grey 21x21x30cm Non-Slip GripPro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.78
GBP 26.78 / Unit
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 10kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Yellow and Grey

Cheapest offer

Soft body and base: Using our kettlebell reduces the risk of damage to floors and personal injury. Flat bottom: Stays stable and upright when placed down. You won't worry about this kettlebell wobbling or tipping over. Wide, non-slip handle: Gives you a comfortable grip, allowing you to confidently exercise with this kettlebell. Filled with metal sand: Ensuring the weight is precise and balanced, it gives you a controlled and effective exercise routine, allowing you to improve your strength and fitness. Dimensions: 30H x 21W x 21Dcm. Weight: 10kg. No assembly required.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SPORTNOW 10kg Kettle Bell with Handle for Home Gym, Light Blue and Grey, Blue
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kettlebell Weights 2kg 4kg 6kg 8kg 10kg 12kg 14kg 16kg Home Gym Fitness Strength
£35.99
GBP 35.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery