SPORTNOW Basketball Hoop Outdoor Height Adjustable 2.45-3.05m Black

Sportnow 2.45-3.05M Basketball Hoop Outdoor With Rebound System And Wheels In Black Black

SPORTNOW Basketball Hoop Outdoor Height Adjustable 2.45-3.05m Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow 2.45-3.05M Portable Basketball Hoop And Stand With Wheels, Black

1-3 working days
£171.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow 2.45-3.05M Basketball Hoop Outdoor With Rebound System And Wheels In Black Black

Unknown
£179.99

Basketball Hoop Portable Black Steel/Plastic/PE 110x70cm Adjustable 245-305cm HD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.68
GBP 191.68 / Unit
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Basketball Hoop Outdoor Height Adjustable 2.45-3.05m Black

Cheapest offer

245-305cm adjustable height: Easily adjust this portable basketball hoop to five different heights with a handle, making it suitable for all ages and skill levels. Stable base: For stability, fill the base with 65kg of water, 75kg of sand or an 85kg mixture to keep the basket ball hoop firmly on the ground. Bottom fabric baffle: The low rebound fabric bounce system bounces the ball back to you, eliminating the need to pick up the ball from anywhere. Wheels: The bottom wheels make it simple to move this basketball stand anywhere you want. Located at the bottom, the ball holder keeps your basketball ready for your next session. Dimensions: Backboard: 70H x 110Wcm. Base: 15H x 105L x 70Wcm.
£170.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SPORTNOW Basketball Hoop Outdoor, Height Adjustable Basketball Hoop and Stand with Weighted Base, Portable on Wheels, 2.45-3.05m, Red Aosom UK
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Basketball Hoop Outdoor Height Adjustable 2.45-3.05m Red
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Basketball Hoop Outdoor, Height Adjustable Basketball Hoop and Stand with Rebound System, 2.45-3.05m, for Teens, Adults, Black Aosom UK
£171.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportnow 2.45-3.05M Portable Basketball Hoop And Stand With Wheels, Black
Free Delivery