SPORTNOW 2.45-3.05m Portable Basketball Hoop And Stand With Wheels - Red/Black - Black | TJ Hughes Red

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £4.99

Sportnow 2.45-3.05M Portable Basketball Hoop And Stand With Wheels, Black

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW 2.45-3.05m Portable Basketball Hoop and Stand with Wheels, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£162.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Basketball Hoop Outdoor, Height Adjustable Basketball Hoop and Stand with Rebound System, Weighted Base, Portable on Wheels, 2.45-3.05m, for Teens, Juniors, Adults, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£168.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW 2.45-3.05m Portable Basketball Hoop and Stand with Wheels, Black

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Black Height Adjustable Portable Basketball Hoop Stand with Wheels 245-305cm - Size: 305 x 105 x 70cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£181.00
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW 2.45-3.05m Basketball Hoop Outdoor with Rebound System & Wheels in Black | Size: 10ft SPORTNOW Black 10ft

3-5 working days
£213.35

Sportnow 2.45-3.05M Basketball Hoop Outdoor With Rebound System And Wheels In Black Black

Unknown
£213.35

Similar products

SPORTNOW Basketball Hoop Outdoor, Height Adjustable Basketball Hoop and Stand with Rebound System, 2.45-3.05m, for Teens, Adults, Black Aosom UK
Free Delivery
Sportnow 2.45-3.05M Portable Basketball Hoop And Stand With Wheels, Red
Delivery from £4.99
2.45-3.05m Adjustable Basketball Hoop and Stand with Wheels - Black
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW 2.35-3.05m Basketball Hoop And Stand With Weighted Base And Wheels | TJ Hughes
Delivery from £4.99
SPORTNOW 2.45-3.05m Portable Basketball Hoop And Stand With Wheels - Red/Black - Black | TJ Hughes Red

Cheapest offer

Enjoy shooting hoops with this netball hoop and stand. It has an adjustable height, making it suitable for all ages - everyone can join the fun. A steel frame, a high-strength backboard and a basketball net, while the base can be filled with water or sand, keeping the outdoor basketball hoop firmly in place. Wheels at the bottom let you move the stand easily. Play on your own or with others either way, you'll enjoy the swooshing sound of the ball passing through the net.• Five height settings from 245-305cm, quickly adjusted via handle• Base supports 65kg water, 75kg sand, or 85kg sand + water• Inclined bottom rebounder for convenience• Shatterproof backboard enhance game safety• Built-in wheels simplify relocation• Ball holder adds storage convenience• Colours Available: Red/Black • Materials: Steel, Plastic, PE• Backboard Size: 110W x 70Hcm• Base Size: 105L x 70W x 15Hcm• Hoop Size: 45cm• Hoop Height: 2.45m, 2.60m, 2.75m, 2.90m, 3.05m• Bottom Baffle Size: 81L x 66Wcm• Item Label: A61
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk