SPORTNOW 20KG Adjustable Weighted Vest with 20 Metal Weights, Running Weight Vest, Black

SPORTNOW 20KG Adjustable Weighted Vest, Weight Vest with 20 Metal Weights, Adjustable Straps and Reflective Strips, for Men and Women Running Cardio Exercise Strength Training

SPORTNOW 20KG Adjustable Weighted Vest with 20 Metal Weights, Running Weight Vest, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Adjustable Weighted Vest with 20 Metal Weights, Running Weight Vest in Black SPORTNOW Black

3-5 working days
£58.65

Sportnow Adjustable Weighted Vest With 20 Metal Weights, Running Weight Vest In Black Black

Unknown
£58.65

HOMCOM 20kg Adjustable Running Weighted Vest with 20 Metal Weights

2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Adjustable Weighted Vest With Metal Weights - Running Weight Vest - 20KG - SPORTNOW | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £9.99

SPORTNOW 20KG Adjustable Weighted Vest for Men and Women, Weight Vest with 15 Metal Weights, Adjustable Straps and Reflective Strips, Running Cardio Exercise Strength Training

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

20KG Adjustable Weighted Vest with 20 Metal Weights, Running Weight Vest

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow 20Kg Adjustable Weighted Vest With 20 Metal Weights, Running Weight Vest

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sportnow 20Kg 2-In-1 Adjustable Weights Dumbbells Set For Home Gym
£37.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SPORTNOW 2-in-1 Adjustable Dumbbells Set, 20kg Cast Iron Dumbbells with Non-Slip Grip, Great for Strength Training, Weight Lifting, Bodybuilding, Home Gym Equipment for Men & Women
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 20KG Adjustable Weighted Vest, Running Weight Vest, with 30 Metal Weights, Reflective Strips, for Running, Exercise
£59.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 20kg Adjustable Weights Dumbbells Set, 2-in-1 Dumbbells and Barbell with Non-slip Handle for Weight Lifting Aosom UK
£41.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 20KG Adjustable Weighted Vest with 20 Metal Weights, Running Weight Vest, Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your fitness game with the SPORTNOW weighted vest. Adjust the weight from 1kg to 20kg using the removable weight bags, allowing you to choose the most comfortable level, then increase it for more intense workouts. Designed for comfort, the touch fasteners ensure a snug fit for all body types. Whether you're in the gym, going for a run or working out at home, the weight distribution makes it easy to wear. Great for those who want to push their limits. Features: Customisable weight: This weighted vest comes with 20 removable metal weights, allowing you to adjust resistance from 1kg to 20kg for progressive strength training Secure fit: With touch fasteners, this vest provides a snug, adjustable fit, making it suitable for both men and women, while enhancing comfort during your workouts Wear-resistant material: Made from reinforced 600D oxford cloth, this weighted vest is built to withstand daily use Reflective strips: Featuring on the front and back, this weighted running vest boo
£56.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk