SPORTNOW 25KG Adjustable Barbell Weights Set For Home Gym Strength Training | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

Sportnow 25Kg Adjustable Barbell Weights Set For Home Gym Strength Training, Black

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW 25KG Adjustable Barbell Weights Set for Home Gym Strength Training in Black | Size: Standard SPORTNOW Black Standard

3-5 working days
£41.65

Sportnow 25Kg Adjustable Barbell Weights Set For Home Gym Strength Training In Black Black

Unknown
£41.65

SPORTNOW 25kg Barbell Weights Set, Adjustable Gym Weights up to 80kg with 4ft Curl Bar and Non-slip Handle for Home Gym, Exercise, Weight Strength Training

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW 25kg Adjustable Barbell Weights Set for Home Gym Strength Training

2-3 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW 25kg Adjustable Barbell Weights Set for Home Gym Strength Training - Փ25 x 120Lcm

Delivered in 1 working day
£41.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow 25Kg Adjustable Barbell Weights Set For Home Gym Strength Training

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SPORTNOW 25kg Barbell Set, Adjustable Weights with Curl Bar and Non-slip Handle, for Women and Men Weight Lifting Training Aosom UK
£41.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Adjustable Barbell Set 25kg
£42.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
SPORTNOW 25KG Barbell Set Adjustable Weights for Strength Training - Black
£41.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW Power Cage with Pulley System, Squat Rack in Black SPORTNOW Black
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 20kg Barbell Weights Set, Adjustable Weight Set, Free Body Pump Bar and Weights, Weight Lifting Strength Training Equipment for Home Gym Exercise
£65.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 25KG Adjustable Barbell Weights Set For Home Gym Strength Training | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home gym with the SPORTNOW weights barbell set, a versatile 25kg collection that includes two 5kg, four 2.5kg and a 5kg bar. Designed for ease and comfort, the curl bar's non-slip grip ensures your sessions are slip-free, while the protective plastic coating keeps your gear in top notch condition. For those keen on enhancing their bench press bar and weights set. Total 25kg, with two 5kg, four 2.5kg plates and a 5kg bar for versatile training Non-slip curl bar design ensures comfortable grip during workouts Plastic coating protects against wear and tear End fixings secure weights, preventing slips For home gyms, enhancing fitness routines efficiently Colour: Black Material: Steel, Plastic, Sand Dimensions: 25 x 120Lcm. 5kg plate: 25 x 5Dcm. 2.5kg plate: 21 x 4Dcm Barbell Bar: 2.5 x 120Lcm (fits weights with 2.5cm diameter), 80kg capacity Handle Length: 70Lcm Item label: A91-344V01BK . Department: Sporting Goods , SPORTNOW , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£34.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk