SPORTNOW 25kg Barbell Weights Set, Adjustable Gym Weights up to 80kg with 4ft Curl Bar and Non-slip Handle for Home Gym, Exercise, Weight Strength Training

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow 25Kg Adjustable Barbell Weights Set For Home Gym Strength Training

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sportnow 25Kg Adjustable Barbell Weights Set For Home Gym Strength Training In Black Black

Unknown
£41.99

Barbell Weight Set Plastic Black 25kg Curl Bar NonSlip Coated Home Gym Elite Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.39
GBP 52.39 / Unit
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 25kg Barbell Weights Set, Adjustable Gym Weights up to 80kg with 4ft Curl Bar and Non-slip Handle for Home Gym, Exercise, Weight Strength Training

Cheapest offer

Complete barbell set: 25kg in total, this barbell weights set includes two 5kg and four 2.5kg plates and a 5kg bar. Choose a weight you're comfortable with, increasing the weight as the exercise gets easier. Comfortable grip: Boasting a curl bar, this barbell set is easy to hold. Designed with a non-slip grip, it ensures your workout is safe and efficient. Plastic coating: Each weight plate is covered with plastic, reducing wear and tear on your equipment and floors. Secure design: Our curl bar with weights come with end fixings to securely hold weights in place during your workout, providing peace of mind for a focused training session. Dimensions: Ф25 x 120Lcm. Barbell bar weight capacity: 80kg.
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SPORTNOW 25kg Barbell Weights Set, Adjustable Gym Weights up to 80kg with 4ft Curl Bar and Non-slip Handle for Home Gym, Exercise, Weight Strength Training
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 25kg Barbell Set, Adjustable Weights with Curl Bar and Non-slip Handle, for Women and Men Weight Lifting Training Aosom UK
£39.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Weight Dumbbells Set, Barbell, Kettlebell, Push Up Stand, 30kg
£47.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 20kg Adjustable Barbell Weights Set For Home Gym Strength Training | TJ Hughes Black
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 20kg Adjustable Weights Dumbbells Set, 2-in-1 Dumbbells and Barbell with Non-slip Handle for Weight Lifting Aosom UK
£44.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery