SPORTNOW 3-in-1 Wooden Plyo Box, Anti-Slip Plyometric Jump Platform, Step Up Exercise Box with Handle Openings for Home Gym, Workout Training, 51/61/76cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow 51/61/76Cm Pylometric Jump Box, Wooden Pylo Box For Home Gym

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sportnow 3-In-1 Wooden Plyo Box, Anti-Slip Plyometric Jump Platform, Step Up Exercise Box With Handle Openings For Home Gym, Workout Training In Black Black

Unknown
£60.99
SPORTNOW 3-in-1 Wooden Plyo Box, Anti-Slip Plyometric Jump Platform, Step Up Exercise Box with Handle Openings for Home Gym, Workout Training, 51/61/76cm

Cheapest offer

Three adjustable heights: This jump box provides three different heights (51/61/76cm) to work with, allowing you to switch up your exercises and introduce new challenges to your workouts with a simple flip. Textured surface: This gym box is non-slip, preventing it from sliding and slipping. Do your workouts, step-ups, box squats, etc, with confidence and no more worrying about accidental slips. Strong wood frame: Our plyometric box is made of 1.8cm thick beech wood. Fits together easily, with internal bracing for stability and safety. Side handle openings: It's easy to move this exercise box and place it in your desired location - helpful for home gyms, keeping everything organised. Dimensions: 51H x 76L x 61Wcm. Weight capacity: 120kg. Assembly required
£58.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk