SPORTNOW 4ft Olympic EZ Curl Bar up to 100kg for 2" Weight Plates with Spring Clips, Home Gym Weight Lifting Bar

Cheapest Price
In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Olympic EZ Curl Bar, Barbell Bar for 2"/5cm Weight Plates with Spring Clips, Home Gym Weight Lifting Bar, 120cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW 120cm EZ Curl Bar, Olympic Barbell Bar for 5cm Weight Plates, 8kg - Փ5 x 120Lcm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£40.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow 4Ft Ez Curl Bar Up To 100Kg For 2" Weight Plates With Spring Clips, Home Gym Weight Lifting Bar

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sportnow 4Ft Ez Curl Bar Up To 100Kg For 2" Weight Plates With Spring Clips, Home Gym Weight Lifting Bar In Black Black

Unknown
£55.99

Barbell Set 20kg Weights Curls Squats Non-slip Handle Strength Training Fitness

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SPORTNOW 4ft Olympic EZ Curl Bar up to 100kg for 2" Weight Plates with Spring Clips, Home Gym Weight Lifting Bar
£40.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportnow 4Ft Olympic Ez Curl Bar, Barbell Bar For 2" Weight Plates, Black
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SPORTNOW 4ft Olympic EZ Curl Bar, Barbell Bar for 2" Weight Plates with Non-Slip Hand Grip 120cm
£45.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 4ft Olympic EZ Curl Bar for Weight Lifting - Silver Tone
£41.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW 4ft Olympic EZ Curl Bar up to 100kg for 2" Weight Plates with Spring Clips, Home Gym Weight Lifting Bar

Cheapest offer

Curl bar: This barbell bar is easy to hold, ensuring workouts are safe and controlled. Easy-to-fasten clamps: Secures the weight plates onto the Olympic bar, so you won't worry about them falling off and causing damage or injury. Solid steel construction: A strong and durable weight bar, it's suitable for daily use. Suitable for weight plates with 5cm holes: It can hold up to 100kg - choose a weight that's comfortable for you. Once it becomes easier, increase the weight. Note: Weight plates are not included. Dimensions: Փ5 x 120Lcm. Grip size: Փ2.8 x 80Lcm. Sleeves size: Փ5 x 18Lcm.
£40.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk