SPORTNOW 5-Tier Dumbbell Rack, Dumbbell Storage Stand Holder, Steel Weight Tree for Home Gym

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Five-Tier Dumbbell Storage Rack, for Home Gym Exercise - Black Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow Five-Tier Weight Tree, Steel Dumbbell Rack For Home Gym Exercise

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sportnow Five-Tier Weight Tree, Steel Dumbbell Rack For Home Gym Exercise In Black Black

Unknown
£31.99

Dumbbell Rack Black Steel 66H x35L x33Wcm 5-Pair 10-Rack Non-Slip Feet Max100kg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.88
GBP 46.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 5-Tier Dumbbell Rack, Dumbbell Storage Stand Holder, Steel Weight Tree for Home Gym

Cheapest offer

Five-tier dumbbell stand: Designed to hold five pairs of hex or rubber hex dumbbells. This weight rack keeps your equipment tidy and organised. Plastic inserts and wide base: The inserts prevent damaging your dumbbells. The wide base has non-slip pads, ensuring this dumbbell rack stand doesn't sway when storing equipment. Steel structure: A solid and durable weight rack for dumbbells, keeping its shape when holding a large amount of weight. A-shape design: This weights rack doesn't take up much space - it can fit into the corner easily, giving you more room to exercise. Dimensions: 66H x 35L x 33Wcm. Maximum load: 100kg. Assembly required.
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SPORTNOW 5-Tier Dumbbell Rack with 6 Hexagonal Rubber Dumbbells (2x4kg, 2x5kg, 2x6kg), Dumbbell Storage Stand Holder with Weights Sets for Home Gym Fitness, Black
£82.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 5-Tier Dumbbell Rack with 6 Hexagonal Rubber Dumbbells (2x4kg, 2x5kg, 2x6kg), Dumbbell Storage Stand Holder with Weights Sets for Home Gym Fitness, Black
£84.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 4-Tier Dumbbell Rack, Heavy-Duty Weight Rack for Dumbbells, Kettlebells and Multiple Balls, Space-Saving Weight Storage Stand for Home Gym, 200 KG Capacity, Black
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 3-Tier Dumbbell Rack, Versatile Weight Holder with 4 Rods for Kettlebells Plates Dumbbells, Rack Only
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery