Sportnow 7.7Ft Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam With Anti-Slip Base, Blue

Used Offers from

Sportnow 7.7Ft Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam With Anti-Slip Base, Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

SPORTNOW 7.7FT Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam with Anti-Slip Base, Blue - Blue - 236L x 15W x 6.5Hcm

Delivered in 1 working day
£29.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam with Anti-Slip Base, Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Beam, Floor Balance Beam for Kids with Anti-Slip Base, Gymnastics Equipment for Home Gym, Training Exercise, Blue and Pink

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam with Anti-Slip Base in Blue SPORTNOW Blue

3-5 working days
£32.30

SPORTNOW Blue Foldable Gymnastics Balance Beam with Anti-Slip Base 235cm - Size: 6.5 x 236 x 15cm - Blue and Pink - Wilko

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam with Anti-Slip Base, Purple, Purple
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Beam, Floor Balance Beam with Anti-Slip Base - Pink
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Beam, Floor Balance Beam for Kids with Anti-Slip Base, Gymnastics Equipment for Home, Pink
£32.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Beam, Floor Balance Beam for Kids with Anti-Slip Base, Gymnastics Equipment for Home Gym Training Exercise, Blue and Pink
£31.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam - Pink
£32.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sportnow 7.7Ft Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam With Anti-Slip Base, Blue

Cheapest offer

Practise your routine and hone your skills with the SPORTNOW balance beam. Suitable for walks, jumps and advanced moves like cartwheels and acro skills, it features a high-density EVA foam core and a 10 cm competition-width top. Suitable for beginners and professionals, its non-slip bottom ensures stability, making every routine safe and enjoyable.
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.