SPORTNOW Back Extension Roman Chair for Back - Abdominal and Gluteal Training | TJ Hughes Black

Used Offers from

SPORTNOW Back Extension Roman Chair for Back - Abdominal and Gluteal Training | TJ Hughes Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.99

Sportnow Back Extension Roman Chair For Back, Black

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Back Extension Bench Roman Chair, Hyperextension Bench with Adjustable Leg Roller for Back, Abdominal and Gluteal Training

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Back Extension Roman Chair for Back, Abdominal and Gluteal Training

Delivered in 1 working day
£64.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow Back Extension Roman Chair For Back, Abdominal And Gluteal Training

1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

SPORTNOW Back Extension Roman Chair, Hyperextension Bench with Adjustable Leg Roller in Black SPORTNOW Black

3-5 working days
£70.55

Sportnow Back Extension Roman Chair, Hyperextension Bench With Adjustable Leg Roller In Black Black

Unknown
£70.55

Similar products

SPORTNOW Back Extension Roman Chair, Hyperextension Bench with Adjustable Leg Roller for Back, Abdominal and Gluteal Training Aosom UK
£66.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Multi Gym with Adjustable Seat & Back, 45kg Weight Stack in Black SPORTNOW Black
£289.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 45-Degree Hyperextension Roman Chair, 5-Level Adjustable Back Extension Bench, Heavy-Duty Home Gym Equipment, Red
£73.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Roman Chair Back Extension Bench with Adjustable Leg Roller - Black
£64.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW Hyperextension Bench with Adjustable Leg Roller
£67.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Back Extension Roman Chair for Back - Abdominal and Gluteal Training | TJ Hughes Black

Cheapest offer

Transform your fitness routine with the SPORTNOW Hyperextension Roman Chair! Activate your back, abdominal and gluteal muscles effortlessly. Tailor your workout with 6 leg roller positions, while side handles ensure stability and double as push-up stands. Dive into a new level of fitness with this versatile back extension bench, the go-to gear for your home gym.• Activates back, abdominal and gluteal muscles for core strength• Six leg roller positions accommodate various user heights• Side handles ensure stability and aid in mounting• Robust steel frame ensures durability and support• Non-slip foot covers enhance safety and prevent sliding• Colour: Black• Materials: Steel, PU• Overall Dimensions: 110L x 70W x 95Hcm• Cushion Size: 40L x 30W x 90Hcm• Handlebar Spacing: 70Wcm• Leg Roller Height: 55-75cm• Weight Capacity: 120kg• Item Label: A91-328V00BK. Department: Pet Supplies , SPORTNOW , Size: N/A , Black
£52.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk