SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set With Storage Rack - 2 X 1kg - 2 X 2kg - 2 X 3kg - Pink | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

SPORTNOW Pink Hex Dumbbell Set with Storage Rack 6 Pack

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set with Storage Rack, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg, Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set with Carry Storage Rack, Set of 6 Weights for Home Gym, Kettlebell Training Weight Lifting Exercise, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg, Pink

In stock
£32.29
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set with Storage Rack, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg, Pink SPORTNOW Multicolor

3-5 working days
£34.00

Sportnow Dumbbells Set With Storage Rack, 2 X 1Kg, 2 X 2Kg, 2 X 3Kg, Pink Multi

Unknown
£34.00

Sportnow Dumbbells Set With Storage Rack, 2 X 1Kg, 2 X 2Kg, 2 X 3Kg, Pink

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sportnow Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 X 3Kg, Pink, Pink
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip - 2 X 2kg | TJ Hughes
£12.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SPORTNOW Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair - 2 X 4kg - Purple | TJ Hughes
£18.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
2 X 8kg SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip | TJ Hughes
£27.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set With Storage Rack - 2 X 1kg - 2 X 2kg - 2 X 3kg - Pink | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Endless training possibilities await with the SPORTNOW dumbbell set! Great for beginners or experienced lifters, these weights cater to all your workout needs, including arm curls, lunges, shoulder presses and more! After your workout, place them on the compact rack stand with a hexagonal shape to prevent rolling. You can also convert the stand into a kettlebell by adjusting the rotatable legs for even more exercise options.• Complete weight set: Two 1kg, two 2kg and two 3kg pairs• Rotate the dumbbell stand to transform it into a kettlebell• Thy gym rack is easy to carry and saves space in your workout area• Plastic covering protects your floor, while its metal core keeps them balanced• Hexagonal shape prevents them rolling• No assembly required• Colour: Pink, light blue and purple • Material: Metal and plastic • Dumbbell dimensions: 1kg: 6H x 13L x 6Wcm. 2kg: 7.5H x 16L x 7.5Wcm. 3kg: 8H x 18L x 8Wcm • Rack dimensions: 30H x 10D x 42Wcm• Handle size: 1kg: 3 x 9Lcm. 2kg: 3.3 x 11Lcm. 3
£25.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk