SPORTNOW Folding Electric Scooter W/ LED Lights And Display - Red | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£135.00
Delivery from £4.99

SPORTNOW Folding Electric Scooter w/ LED Lights and Display, Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£141.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable Scooter for Age 6-14 with Dual Brakes, Up to 14 KM/H, Maximum Range 6 KM, 6.8kg Lightweight, Front Suspension, LED Colourful Lights, Red

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Folding Electric Scooter w/ LED Lights & Display in Red SPORTNOW Red

3-5 working days
£144.99

Similar products

SPORTNOW Electric Scooter, Folding E-Scooter with 350W Motor, 30km Range
£201.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Folding Electric Scooter W/ LED Lights And Display - Black | TJ Hughes
£145.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SPORTNOW Folding Electric Scooter for Kids Age 6-14 with Brakes, Front Suspension, Lightweight Aluminium, Max Speed 14 KM/H, Blue Aosom UK
£144.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Folding Electric Scooter W/ LED Lights And Display - Pink | TJ Hughes
£125.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SPORTNOW Folding Electric Scooter W/ LED Lights And Display - Red | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Zip through the streets with the SPORTNOW collapsible electric scooter, featuring a non-zero start and dual braking system for safe, swift stops. Charge up in just 3 hours for a 6km joyride at speeds up to 14km/h. The easy-fold, lightweight aluminium frame makes this e-scooter great for seeking adventures and smooth rides. Warning: It is illegal to ride electric scooters on public roads, pavements, or cycle paths. They are intended only for use on private land with the owner's permission. Non-zero start and dual brakes ensure enhanced safety during rides Travels 6km on just a 3-hour charge Thumb-control throttle enables speeds up to 14km/h Coil-sprung suspension and rubber tyres smooth out rides Dynamic light bar enhances night safety and joy LED display indicates speed and battery status Folds easily, lightweight aluminium frame, just 6.8kg . Department: Toys & Games , SPORTNOW , Size: N/A , Red
£135.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk