SPORTNOW Folding Treadmill Under Desk Walking Pad with Incline - Silver | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

SPORTNOW Folding Treadmill Under Desk Walking Pad with Incline - Silver | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £9.99

SPORTNOW Folding Treadmill Under Desk Walking Pad with Incline, Silver Tone, Silver

3 to 5 days
£110.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Folding Treadmill Under Desk Walking Pad with Incline, Silver Tone

2-3 days
£114.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Folding Treadmill with Incline, 2 in 1 Under Desk Walking Pad Treadmill with Remote Control and LED Display, 2.0HP, 1-6KM/H

Delivered in 1 working day
£114.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Folding Treadmill Under Desk Walking Pad with Incline, Silver Tone SPORTNOW Silver

3-5 working days
£119.00

Sportnow Folding Treadmill Under Desk Walking Pad With Incline, Silver Tone Silver

Unknown
£119.00

SPORTNOW Silver Tone Foldable Treadmill with Incline

2-4 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SPORTNOW 2.5HP Folding Treadmill Walking Pad w/ LED Display, No Assembly Blue
£112.99
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Folding Treadmill Under Desk Walking Pad with Incline, Black, Black
£104.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW 2.5HP Walking Pad Treatmill, 1-6km/h Folding Treadmill with Remote Control and LED Display for Home Gym Office, Orange
£119.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportnow 2.5Hp Folding Treadmill Walking Pad W/ Led Display, No Assembly Blue
£117.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Folding Walking Treadmill, Under Desk Walking Pad with Incline, Silver Tone
£114.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Folding Treadmill Under Desk Walking Pad with Incline - Silver | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Stay fit indoors with the SPORTNOW incline treadmill. Simulate uphill walks to enhance calorie burn, whilst enjoying joint-friendly workouts with a five-layer anti-slip belt and silicone shock absorbers. Fold the handrails to use it as an under-desk walking pad, keeping you active even while seated.â? Manual incline simulates realistic uphill walking â? Anti-slip belt reduces joint impact, ensures safe exercise â? Foldable handrail doubles an under-desk treadmill â? Powerful 2.0HP motor supports quiet operation â? LED display and remote for convenient tracking â? Speed range 1-6km/h lets you choose a comfortable speedâ? A holder for phones, books and tablets â? No assembly requiredâ? Colour: Silver tone â? Material: Steel and ABS â? Overall dimensions: 100H x 109L x 48Wcm â? Walking area: 93L x 38Wcm â? Folded: 10H x 115L x 48Wcm â? Speed: 1-6km/hâ? Velocity range: 220-240V and 50Hzâ? Weight capacity: 100kg â? Certificate: EN20957, EMC, ROHS, LVD, CE DOC, REACH DOCâ?...
£105.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk