SPORTNOW 9ft Folding Table Tennis Table, Portable Full-Size Tennis Table with Eight Wheels, Two Bats, Three Balls, Green

SPORTNOW Green Foldable Indoor Tennis Table Set with 8 Wheels

SPORTNOW 9ft Folding Table Tennis Table, Portable Full-Size Tennis Table with Eight Wheels, Two Bats, Three Balls, Green

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£255.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow 9Ft Folding Table Tennis Table W/ 8 Wheels For Indoors, Green

1-3 working days
£256.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW 9FT Outdoor Folding Table, Tennis Table, with 8 Wheels, for Indoor and Outdoor Use - Green

Unknown
£256.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow 9Ft Folding Table Tennis Table W/ 8 Wheels, For Indoors In Green Green

Unknown
£268.99
SPORTNOW 9ft Folding Table Tennis Table, Portable Full-Size Tennis Table with Eight Wheels, Two Bats, Three Balls, Green

Cheapest offer

Large tennis table: Allowing up to four players at a time, it's suitable for leisure players and professionals alike. Foldable: Both halves can be folded, saving space when not in use. The portable table tennis table comes with eight wheels, making it easy to move around when folded or half open. Powder-coated steel structure: A smooth and even playing surface, providing a positive table tennis experience. Note: Designed for indoor use - do not expose to rain or sunshine. Multifunctional: Remove the net and use the table for card games or any other multi-use table needs. Both halves can be detached and used separately - great for smaller spaces. Complete set: The foldable table tennis table comes with a game net, two paddles and three balls - all the accessories needed to enjoy a game of table tennis straight away. Dimensions: 76H x 274L x 152.5Wcm. Folded: 155H x 152.5W x 50Dcm.
£255.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sportnow 40' Foldable Fitness Trampoline Rebounder With Handle In Green Green
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SPORTNOW Foldable Poker Mat for 10 Players, Oval Poker Table Top with Cup Holders, Portable Poker Table Cloth with Carrying Bag, 180 x 90cm - Green
£91.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 6FT Foldable Gymnastics Mat, Crash Exercise Pad, 3.2 cm Thick Workout Mat with Handles for Home Training, Mixed Green
£37.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery