SPORTNOW Pilates Board, Pilates Reformer Machine with Knee Pad for Home Gym, Multi-Functional Ab Roller Board for Men & Women Core, Back, Arm, Leg Workouts, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Push Up Board Set of 2, Portable Press Up Board with Dual Glide Rails, Knee Pad, Pushup Stand Pilates Reformer Machine for Home Gym

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£25.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Push Up Board Set of 2, Portable Press Up Board for Home Gym, Black

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sportnow Pilates Board, Portable Pilates Reformer Machine For Home Gym

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

SPORTNOW Pilates Board, Portable Pilates Reformer Machine for Home Gym in Black SPORTNOW Black

3-5 working days
£27.20

Sportnow Pilates Board, Portable Pilates Reformer Machine For Home Gym In Black Black

Unknown
£27.20
SPORTNOW Pilates Board, Pilates Reformer Machine with Knee Pad for Home Gym, Multi-Functional Ab Roller Board for Men & Women Core, Back, Arm, Leg Workouts, Black

Cheapest offer

Dual glide rails: Our pilates board has dual rails with adjustable spacing to suit all body types. Each board is 63 cm long and switches instantly. When connected, they form a 130 cm single rail for smooth, quiet movement - great for versatile workouts. Safe & robust build: Made from tough PP (supports up to 120 kg), this pilates board stays stable even during intense training. Soft silicone grips ensure a firm hold, while added elbow and knee pads reduce joint pressure - train harder with less strain. Versatile training options: Targets core, glutes, abs and full upper body with both sliding and static movements. With our pilates board, you can break through the limits of standard push-ups and unlock more challenging, muscle-activating variations. Space-saving and portable: Weighing just 2.8 kg, this pilates board features dual handles and a compact design that's easy to carry. Hang it on the wall or tuck it into a corner - suitable for home gyms, small apartments, or workouts on the go. Overall dimensions: 85L x 14W x 10H cm. Knee pad dimensions: 28L x 14W cm. Grip dimensions: Φ3 x 10H cm. Assembly required.
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SPORTNOW Push Up Board Set of 2, Portable Press Up Board with Dual Glide Rails, Knee Pad, Pushup Stand Pilates Reformer Machine for Home Gym, Multifunctional Workout Equipment for Men & Women
£26.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery