Sportnow Pull Up Bar Doorway, Push Up Stand W/ Resistance Bands, Blue

SPORTNOW Pull-Up Bar Doorway Push Up Stand W/ Resistance Bands - 100L x 50W x 27Hcm | TJ Hughes Blue

Sportnow Pull Up Bar Doorway, Push Up Stand W/ Resistance Bands, Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

SPORTNOW Doorway Pull-Up Bar, No-Drilling Chin-Up Bar, Push-Up Stand with Resistance Bands, Padded Handles for Home Gym Exercise, Blue

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow Pull Up Bar Doorway, Push Up Stand W/ Resistance Bands, Blue Blue

Unknown
£30.99

Pull-Up Bar Doorway 100x50x27cm Blue Steel HDR Plastic with EVA Handles 150kgCap

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.84
GBP 35.84 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sportnow Pull Up Bar Doorway, Push Up Stand W/ Resistance Bands, Blue

Cheapest offer

Transform your doorway into a mini gym with the SPORTNOW pull-up bar! This installation-free design easily hangs on door frames (80-100 cm wide) and walls (10-24 cm thick), allowing you to perform pull-ups with ease. Use the included resistance bands to push your limits even further. Enjoy a comfortable grip from the EVA foam handles as you pull yourself up. It's a fantastic full-body workout - all you need is a doorway to get stronger and fitter.
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

SPORTNOW Home Gym Machine, Multifunctional Gym Equipment with High and Low Pulleys, Pull Up Bar, 15-Position Adjustable Strength Training Workout Station for Full Body Fitness
£323.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Cable Crossover Machine, Multi Gym Cable Pulley System with Pull Up Bar, Lat-Pull Down System, Landmine & T Bar, 300kg All-in-One Power Cage Squat Rack for Home Gym Strength Training
£326.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Doorway Multi-Grip Pull Up Bar with Non-Slip Grips, Chin Up Bar with Anti-Fall Slot for Indoor Gym Upper Body Workout
£27.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery