Sportnow Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 X 3Kg, Pink

SPORTNOW Set of 2 Hex Dumbbells, Neoprene Weights Pair with Non-Slip Grip, Home Gym Fitness Training Equipment, 2 x 3kg, Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 X 3Kg, Pink

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sportnow Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair In Pink Pink

Unknown
£20.99

Dumbbell Set 2x3kg Pink Hex Plastic Coated Metal Non-Slip Home Gym Pair Compact

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.36
GBP 25.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hex Dumbbells Pair Weights Home Gym Fitness Training Non Slip Grip 1.5-6kg

£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sportnow Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 X 3Kg, Pink

Cheapest offer

Exercise at home with the SPORTNOW dumbbell set. Featuring two 3kg hand weights, they're great for bicep curls, shrugs, lunges and much more. Its hexagonal shape stops the weights from rolling off - they'll stay right where you left them. Non-slip handles ensure a secure and comfortable grip, so you can work out confidently. Convenient and easy to use, turn your home into a mini fitness centre, keeping you active and healthy.
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

2 X 10kg SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip | TJ Hughes
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Crate Furniture with Removable Cushion, for Medium Dogs
£46.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SPORTNOW 36KG Hex Dumbbell Set with Dumbbell Rack, Rubber Coated Weights, Black
£86.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Olympic Weight Plates Set for Home Gym, 2 x 10kg, 2 x 5kg, Black, Black
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set with Carry Storage Rack - 2 x 1kg - 2 x 2kg - 2 x 3kg | TJ Hughes Green
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery