SPORTNOW Set of 2 Hex Dumbbells, Neoprene Weights Pair with Non-Slip Grip, Home Gym Fitness Training Equipment, 2 x 1.5kg, Orange

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 X 1.5Kg, Orange

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sportnow Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair In Orange Orange

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.99

Dumbbell Set 2x1.5kg Orange Plastic Hex Non-Slip Grip Home Gym Pair 14.5cm Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.38
GBP 17.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hex Dumbbells Pair Weights Home Gym Fitness Training Non Slip Grip 1.5-6kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Set of 2 Hex Dumbbells, Neoprene Weights Pair with Non-Slip Grip, Home Gym Fitness Training Equipment, 2 x 1.5kg, Orange

Cheapest offer

Complete set: This weights dumbbells set includes two 1.5kg hand weights, for exercising arms, shoulders, legs, back and chest. Stability ensured: The hex dumbbells feature a unique hexagonal shape, preventing them from rolling away when placed down. Neoprene coating protection: Covered with solid neoprene, this weight set helps protect floors from scratches while providing a soft, non-slip grip that resists sweat and enhances comfort during home workouts Versatile fitness essential: Great for strength workouts and cardio routines, this dumbbell pair helps you burn fat, tone your arms and build stronger shoulder muscles to support your overall fitness progress Dimensions: 6H x 14.5L x 6W cm. No assembly required.
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

2 X 10kg SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip | TJ Hughes
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set With Storage Rack - 2 X 1kg - 2 X 2kg - 2 X 3kg - Pink | TJ Hughes
£30.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Dog Crate Furniture with Removable Cushion, for Medium Dogs
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SPORTNOW Olympic Weight Plates Set for Home Gym, 2 x 10kg, 2 x 5kg, Black, Black
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SPORTNOW Dumbbells Set With Storage Rack - 2 X 1kg - 2 X 2kg - 2 X 3kg - Green | TJ Hughes
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery