SPORTNOW Set of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 x 2kg, Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£12.74
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair in Blue SPORTNOW Blue

3-5 working days
£14.45

SPORTNOW Set of 2 Hex Dumbbells, Neoprene Weights Pair with Non-Slip Grip, Home Gym Fitness Training Equipment, 2 x 2kg, Blue

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Set of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 x 2kg, Blue

1-2 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Set of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 x 2kg, Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sportnow Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair In Blue Blue

Unknown
£15.30

Sportnow Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 X 2Kg, Blue

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SPORTNOW 9FT Folding Table Tennis Table, Portable Full-Size Ping Pong Table, Quick Set-Up Indoor Game Table with 4 Wheels, 2 Bats, 3 Balls, Blue
£239.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportnow Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 X 3Kg, Pink, Pink
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip - 2 X 2kg | TJ Hughes
£12.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SPORTNOW Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair - 2 X 4kg - Purple | TJ Hughes
£18.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SPORTNOW Set of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 x 2kg, Blue

Cheapest offer

Exercise at home with the SPORTNOW dumbbell set. This pair includes two 2kg hand weights, ideal for a wide range of strength and conditioning moves including bicep curls, shrugs and lunges. Designed with a hexagonal shape, each dumbbell is made to stay put between sets by helping prevent rolling. Non-slip handles provide a secure, comfortable grip, so you can focus on your workout with confidence. Finished in blue, this compact set is a simple way to support your home fitness routine. Key features Set of 2 dumbbells 2kg weight per dumbbell Hexagonal shape helps prevent rolling Non-slip handles for a secure, comfortable grip Suitable for exercises including bicep curls, shrugs and lunges Blue colour Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£12.74
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com