Sportnow Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 X 3Kg, Pink, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair - 2 X 3kg - Pink | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.99

SPORTNOW Set of 2 Hex Dumbbells, Neoprene Weights Pair with Non-Slip Grip, Home Gym Fitness Training Equipment, 2 x 3kg, Pink

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Set of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 x 3kg, Pink

2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 X 3Kg, Pink

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

SPORTNOW Set of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 x 3kg, Pink

Delivered in 1 working day
£20.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair in Pink SPORTNOW Pink

3-5 working days
£21.99

Sportnow Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair In Pink Pink

Unknown
£21.99

Similar products

SPORTNOW 9FT Folding Table Tennis Table, Portable Full-Size Ping Pong Table, Quick Set-Up Indoor Game Table with 4 Wheels, 2 Bats, 3 Balls, Blue
£239.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Dumbbells Weights Set With 12-Sided Shape And Non-Slip Grip - 2 X 2kg | TJ Hughes
£12.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SPORTNOW Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair - 2 X 4kg - Purple | TJ Hughes
£18.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sportnow Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 X 3Kg, Pink, Pink

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home workouts with the SPORTNOW Dumbbell Set, featuring a pair of 3kg hex dumbbells designed not to roll away and a non-slip grip for those sweaty sessions. These weights are encased in plastic, protecting your floors while you tone up. Great for seeking to add resistance to their routine, this weights dumbbells set promises a blend of functionality and convenience for every exercise.? Includes two dumbbells, each weighing 3kg? Hexagonal design stops from rolling? Non-slip grip ensures secure handling? Plastic coating on weights protects floors from damage? For home gyms, easy to store and use? Colour: Pink ? Material: Metal, Plastic? Dimensions: 18L x 8W x 8Hcm? Handle Size: ?3.5 x 12Lcm? Weight: 2 x 3kg? Item Label: A91-315V02PK Features: Elevate your home workouts with the SPORTNOW Dumbbell Set, featuring a pair of 3kg hex dumbbells designed not to roll away and a non-slip grip for those sweaty sessions. These weights are encased in plastic, protecting your floors while
£17.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk