SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 12kg Kettle Bell with Anti-Slip Grip for Home Gym, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 12kg Kettle Bell with Anti-Slip Grip for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Coffee

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 12kg Kettle Bell with Anti-Slip Grip for Home Gym

2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 12kg Kettle Bell with Anti-Slip Grip for Home Gym - 25L x 25W x 32H cm - Brown - 1

Delivered in 1 working day
£19.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow Soft Kettlebell, 12Kg Kettle Bell With Anti-Slip Grip For Home Gym

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 12kg Kettle Bell with Anti-Slip Grip for Home Gym in Pink SPORTNOW Pink 12kg

3-5 working days
£20.99

Sportnow Soft Kettlebell, 12Kg Kettle Bell With Anti-Slip Grip For Home Gym In Pink Pink

Unknown
£20.99

SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 12kg Kettle Bell with Anti-Slip Grip for Home Gym, Brown

Cheapest offer

Break free from a sedentary lifestyle with the 12 kg SPORTNOW kettlebell. Whether you're swinging, lifting, or pressing, consistent kettlebell training helps sculpt lean muscle, tone your upper arms and shoulders, strengthen your legs and improve forearm endurance. As you build strength and shed fat, you'll also boost your posture - shaping a well-balanced, athletic physique with confidence built in. Features: Smooth, safe and beginner-friendly: This soft kettlebell is engineered with a sleek finish and solid base to protect your floors and minimise injury risk. Great for beginners learning proper form - no rough edges, just smooth performance Secure, no-slip grip: Designed for intense workouts, our exercise weight features a wide, anti-slip handle for a firm, comfortable hold. Ergonomically designed to reduce strain on hands and wrists so you can focus on your form, not your fingers Stable flat bottom design: More than just a kettlebell - it's a training partner. The flat bottom ensur
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk