SPORTNOW Tib Bar Tibialis Trainer - Fits 5cm Olympic Plates, 50kg Max, Steel Frame, 4 Foam Pads (A91-334V00BK)
SPORTNOW Tib Bar Tibialis Trainer Calf Raise Machine for Shin Splints and Knee Pain Relief, Fits 5cm Weight Plates
Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
Sportnow Tib Bar Tibialis Trainer Fits 5Cm/2" Weight Plates In Black Black
Unknown
£23.99
Sportnow Tib Bar Tibialis Trainer Fits 5Cm Weight Plates
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
Tib Bar Black 40x36x22cm Steel Tibialis Trainer Fits 2in Olympic Plates Max50kg
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.01
GBP 31.01 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
SPORTNOW Tib Bar with 2 x 5kg Olympic Weight Plates, Tibialis Trainer Calf Raise Machine for Shin Splints and Knee Pain Relief, for Home, Gym, Lifting and Strength Training
£42.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Tibialis Trainer Tib Bar for Strengthening Calves Shins Ankles, Fits 5cm/2" Weight Plates Aosom UK
£24.99
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Tib Bar with 2 x 5kg Olympic Weight Plates, Tibialis Trainer Calf Raise Machine for Shin Splints and Knee Pain Relief Aosom UK
£47.99
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery