Sports bra adidas Optime Essentials S

adidas Women's Optime Essentials Workout Medium Support Bra, Wonder Sage, S

Sports bra adidas Optime Essentials S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£15.88
Delivery from £16.99

Optimé Essentials Workout Medium Support sports bra light grey women - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£21.13
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Women's Optime Essentials Workout Medium Support Bra, Wonder Sage, S

In stock
£29.49
Delivery from £9.99
Sports bra adidas Optime Essentials S

Cheapest offer

The medium support Optime Essentials Workout bra is the perfect accessory for medium-impact training sessions. Designed to help you feel comfortable and confident, this bra features a racerback for freedom of movement, allowing you to focus on your workout without any distractions. With Climacool technology, it wicks away sweat to keep you cool and dry, helping you to give it your all without interruptions. The breathable fabric is soft and cool against your skin, while the clean edges reduce chafing during long workouts. With an elastic lower band and extra lycra, this adidas Essentials bra adapts to your body for a personalised fit. The new removable drop-shaped cups provide superior stability and prevent the pads from slipping and moving. The simplified letter sizing system makes it easier for you to choose, so you can concentrate on what matters most: your workout.
£15.88
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Women's Optime Essentials 3 Stripes 7/8 Leggings, Aurora Plum/Black, XXS
£25.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Full Length Leggings, dark blue/white, S
£29.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Optime Workout 3-Stripes 7/8 Leggings
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Optime Essentials Stash Pocket Full Length Leggings, semi lucid blue, XXS Short
£28.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery