Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Bleu S

Sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Top – Seamless Non-Wired Bralette Crop – Blue Small

Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Bleu S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£24.18
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Top, Navy Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.91
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Top, Navy Blue

£28.61
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Top, Navy Blue

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£35.07
Delivery from £9.99
Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Bleu S

Cheapest offer

76% Polyamide , 24% ElastaneDiscover the ultimate in freedom of movement and comfort with this ZERO Feel Top. Cut from ultra-fine recycled microfiber, this model is completely seamless with innovative Dot-bonding technology at the straps and sides for a cut that won't pinch the skin and total invisibility under clothing.Top with removable breathable padsLightweight supportRecycled polyamide ultra-soft, breathable and GRS-certifiedBrushed finish for a soft feelCompletely invisible under clothing thanks to innovative Dot-bonding technologyActivated Silk™ moisture-wicking technology for a pleasant feeling of dry comfort360-degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfortZero underwiring, zero tags and zero seams for a second-skin feelLeaves no marks or redness on the skinImproved underbust support thanks to Dot-bonding technology
£24.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Air Bralette Bra, Flamingo, L
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Bra Zero Feel Bliss Soft, Seamless, Non-Wired, Soft Cup, Silk White XL
£31.85
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Bralette - sloggi ZERO Feel Top EX - Seam-free, Wire-free - Black
£19.22
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zero Feel 2.0 Recycled Tanga skintone
£7.43
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Non-Wired Bra Zero Feel N 2.0 EX Cognac XS
£14.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49