Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Marron L

Sloggi Bralette ZERO Feel 2.0 - Seamless, Non-wired, Padded - Beige L

Used Offers from

Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Marron L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£23.42
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, NOSTALGIC BROWN, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.58
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, NOSTALGIC BROWN, L

In stock
£28.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi ZERO Feel Bralette Non Wired Soft Cup Pullover Bra Seamless Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, NOSTALGIC BROWN, L

In stock
£31.31
Delivery from £30.00

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, NOSTALGIC BROWN, L

£32.40
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, NOSTALGIC BROWN, L

£33.59
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, NOSTALGIC BROWN, L

In stock
£34.12
Delivery from £9.99

Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette - Beige Polyamide - Size Large

3-5 days
£34.92
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Air Bralette Bra, Flamingo, L
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette - White Polyamide - Size Medium
£28.64
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette Puff Pink
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel 2.0 Festive Bralette Bra, Black Combination, M
£32.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Zero Feel Bliss Bralette Moss Green Old, Moss Green Old, S
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Marron L

Cheapest offer

76% Polyamide , 24% ElastaneDiscover the ultimate in freedom of movement and comfort with this ZERO Feel Bralette. Cut from ultra-fine recycled microfiber, this model is completely seamless with innovative Dot-bonding technology at the straps and sides for a cut that won't pinch the skin and total invisibility under clothing.V-neck bralette with removable breathable padsMedium supportRecycled polyamide ultra-soft, breathable and GRS-certifiedBrushed finish for a soft feelDouble-layer fabricCompletely invisible under clothing thanks to innovative Dot-bonding technologyActivated Silk™ moisture-wicking technology for a pleasantly dry feeling360-degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfortZero underwiring, zero tags and zero seams for a second-skin feelLeaves no marks or redness on the skin
£23.42
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk