Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Soft Blanc M

Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Soft bra - White Polyamide - Size Medium

Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Soft Blanc M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£32.87
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Soft bra, SILK WHITE, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Soft bra, SILK WHITE, M

£37.20
Free Delivery

Sloggi ZERO Feel Seamless Non-Wired Soft Bra Natural

2-5 working days
£40.00

Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Soft bra, SILK WHITE, M

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£43.75
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Bralette Bustier, Desert Rose, M
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Animal Print Bralette
£20.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, XL
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top Bustier, Ebony Brown, L
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sloggi Women's sloggi Zero Feel Lace 2.0 Top, DESERT ROSE
£29.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Soft Blanc M

Cheapest offer

76% Polyamide , 24% ElastaneThe feeling of not wearing a bra with the Soft Bra ZERO Feel, cut from recycled microfiber ultra-lightweight without underwires, seams or labels. Dot-bonding technology offers a cut that doesn't pinch the skin, totally invisible under clothing.Soft bra with removable breathable padsFirm supportRecycled polyamide ultra-soft, breathable and GRS-certifiedInvisible technology between cup layers for better supportCompletely invisible under clothing thanks to innovative Dot-bonding technologyActivated Silk™ technology that wicks away moisture for a pleasant feeling of dry comfort360-degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfortZero underwiring, zero tags and zero seams for a second-skin feelLeaves no marks or redness on the skinAdjustable strapsBack hooks
£32.87
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk