Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, WHITE

TriAction Womens Energy Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-wired, White, 36B UK

4.6 (28)

Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, WHITE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.80
Free Delivery

Sports bra Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N Blanc 95B

1-3 business days
£33.16
Delivery from £16.99

Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, WHITE

£33.52
Free Delivery
Triumph Women's Triaction Energy Lite N EX, Sports bra non-wired, WHITE

Cheapest offer

Triumph's Triaction Energy Lite Sports bra from the Cardio - Triaction Energy Lite range feels like a second skin and offers ultimate support during workouts or daily activities Material: Non-wired with Spacer Cup material for great breathability and contouring without extra bulk, providing reliable support and comfort Detailing: The Triaction Energy Lite sports bra features wider, lightly padded straps that can also be worn crosswise, plus an elastic strap under the bust for comfortable, versatile wear Others in the range: Pair our comfortable Triaction Energy Lite sports bra with other items from the Cardio - Triaction Energy collection, such as the Cardio sports leggings Items delivered: 1 x Triumph Triaction Energy Lite N EX non-wired sports bra, ultimate support, complete with elastic strap under the bust, in white, size 080, cup size B
£26.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wireless women's sports bra Triumph Triaction Energy Lite Noir 90F
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TriAction Womens Energy Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-wired, White, 40C UK
£33.16
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TriAction Womens Energy Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-wired, Cerise, 36B UK
£34.77
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TriAction Womens Energy Lite Ex Sports Bra Non-wired, Cerise, 40C UK
£46.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph - Triaction - Women's - Energy Lite P - Sports Bra, Black, 36DD
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

28 Ratings
5 stars
20
4 stars
5
3 stars
2
2 stars
1
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

Fits very well, no pinching or anything like that.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I've been searching for a well‑fitting, comfortable bra for a long time. I thought I'd found it. The fabric is great, but the little plastic piece on the strap adjuster on the left side isn't well finished, so it keeps 'scratching' me. Such a shame — after a short try I immediately ordered three mor…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Good support, even for a bigger bust, good fit, I'm satisfied, doesn't dig in.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

A really good bra that actually provides support. It sits comfortably without feeling restrictive. The cup is perfectly cut, so the breast is also optimally "contained". I find it very attractive visually, and it's worth mentioning that the straps can be worn crossed at the back. I've already bought…

via trustami