Searchlight Focus 4 Lights Satin Silver Industrial Ceiling Spotlight Split-Bar

Spot Light Silver Focus 4 Bar Satin Searchlight 1544SS

Searchlight Focus 4 Lights Satin Silver Industrial Ceiling Spotlight Split-Bar

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£67.32
Free Delivery

Satin Silver Industrial 4 Lamp Adjustable Split Bar Spot Light 805mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Spot Light Silver Focus 4 Bar Satin Searchlight 1544SS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.79
Free Delivery

4 Lights Satin Silver Finish Industrial Adjustable Ceiling Split-Bar Spotlight

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Spotlight Rallye 3000 Clear cw Side Light HELLA 1F8 006 800-311
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips CorePro 3-35W Dimmable LED GU10 Warm White 36° - 929002068299
£5.34
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
6 Light IP44 Bathroom Spot Split-Bar Satin Silver
£128.12
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Philips Silver Reflector Bulb Lamp DROP P45 E14 40W Spot
£11.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.27
Searchlight Focus 4 Lights Satin Silver Industrial Ceiling Spotlight Split-Bar

Cheapest offer

Suspending from a slender bar, this feature will shower your kitchen or living room with four bold directional beams of light. This industrial...
£67.32
4-6 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.