Spot On Dealz 5 Tier Kitchen Trolley Mobile Rolling Kitchen Island For Home 1 Drawer Metal Baskets Storage Shelf

Spot On Dealz 5-Tier Kitchen Trolley: Mobile Rolling Island with Drawer, 2 Basket Shelves & Wine Rack, Bamboo Top & White Frame (G-0020)

Spot On Dealz 5 Tier Kitchen Trolley Mobile Rolling Kitchen Island For Home 1 Drawer Metal Baskets Storage Shelf

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Spot On Dealz 5-Tier Kitchen Trolley: Mobile Rolling Island with Drawer, 2 Basket Shelves & Wine Rack, Bamboo Top & White Frame (G-0020)

2-3 days
£42.50
Free Delivery

SPOT ON DEALZ 5 Tier Kitchen Trolley Mobile Rolling Kitchen Island in White SPOT ON DEALZ White

3-5 working days
£44.99

Similar products

Side Hall Table Lamp Plant Consol Tall Coffee Wine Hallway Furniture - Small Oak
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Spot On Dealz Set Of 2 Round Nesting Tables Black Metal Frame & Oak Effect Wooden Tops, Living Room Side Tables Home Furniture
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Spot On Dealz 5 Tier Kitchen Trolley Mobile Rolling Kitchen Island For Home 1 Drawer Metal Baskets Storage Shelf

Cheapest offer

Effortless Organization and Style for Your KitchenTransform your kitchen with the Spot On Dealz 5 Tier Kitchen Trolley Mobile Rolling Kitchen Island. This versatile and stylish trolley is designed to offer maximum storage and functionality, making it an essential addition to any kitchen. With its combination of a bamboo top, spacious storage options, and sleek design, this trolley provides both practicality and elegance.
£40.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)