Spot On Dealz Corner Floating Shelves White Wall Shelf Wooden Small Corner

Floating Corner Wall Shelf White MDF Wood Display Shelves G-0071

Spot On Dealz Corner Floating Shelves White Wall Shelf Wooden Small Corner

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Corner Floating Wall Shelf Living Room Bedroom Decoration Shelves

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery
Spot On Dealz Corner Floating Shelves White Wall Shelf Wooden Small Corner

Cheapest offer

Maximize your space with this elegant white wooden corner floating shelf. Designed to fit seamlessly into any corner, it’s perfect for displaying small plants, photos, or decorative items. Made from durable MDF wood with a matte finish, this compact shelf adds a clean, modern touch to your walls without taking up floor space.
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Wall Corner Shelves 2 Pcs Grey Sonoma 40X40X50 Cm Engineered Wood
£17.94
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Walplus Furinno 5 Tier Wall Mount Floating Radial Corner Shelf, Espresso
£35.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Floating Shelf 2pc Black Steel 15 cm Matte Quarter-Round Wall-Mount Slim Corner
£23.42
GBP 23.42 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Walplus Furinno 3 Tier Wall Mount Floating Corner Radial Shelf, Set Of 2, Espresso
£41.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Floating Shelves, Set of 2 Corner Shelves, L-Shaped Wall Shelf, Natural Oak + Cloud White
£24.99
Go to shop
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery