Spot weld drill/remover/cutter cobalt tip 2pc 6mm and 8mm AT111

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

AB Tools Spot Weld Drill / Remover / Cutter Cobalt Tip 2Pc 6mm And 8mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00
Spot weld drill/remover/cutter cobalt tip 2pc 6mm and 8mm AT111

Cheapest offer

6mm & 8mm Drill Bit HSS Shank Cobalt tip Suitable for use with electric or pneumatic drills Perfect for removing spot welds, Weight: 0.0992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

4 Piece Spot Weld Drill Bit Set HSS Cutter Remover Hardware Hand Tool vidaXL
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 x SabreCut SCCSDK01 6mm and 8mm HSS Cobalt M35 High Performance Long Life Spot Weld Drill Welder Remover Cutter Drill Bits with Self Cantering Tip for Separating Spot Welded Panels
£24.99
6.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AB Tools Spot Weld Drill Remover Cutter 8mm - 9.5mm Interchangeable Head 9Pc Bergen
£17.97
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
2 x SabreCut SCCSDK02 6mm & 8mm HSS Cobalt M35 High Performance Long Life Spot Weld Drill Welder Remover Cutter Drill Bits with Self Cantering Tip for Separating Spot Welded Panels
£14.99
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49