PETEC 94340 Sealing Adhesive Spray

Spray Adhesive 400 ml Petec

PETEC 94340 Sealing Adhesive Spray

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£13.99
34 GBP / 1l
Delivery from £8.45

Petec Spray Adhesive 400ml

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £16.56

Spray Adhesive 400 ml Petec

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.90
Free Delivery

Petec 2x Spray Adhesive 400ml

£26.75
GBP 3.35 / Litre
Delivery from £16.56

Petec 3x Spray Adhesive 400ml

£38.64
Delivery from £16.56

Similar products

Q-Connect Quick Mount Spray 400ml Ref KF01071
£4.84
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Scotch DisplayMount Adhesive Spray, Multi-Purpose, 1 Can 400 ml - For Permanent Mounting and Bonding
£15.20
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
3M SprayMount Permanent Spray Adhesive 1 Can 400 ml
£14.71
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
3M Adhesive Spray ReMount Transparent 400 ml
£26.03
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
PETEC 94340 Sealing Adhesive Spray

Cheapest offer

Capacity [ml]: 400; Temperature range to [°C]: 80; Colour: Colourless; Packing Type: aerosol; Type: one-component; Liquid:
£13.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk