Addis Spray Mop Pad Refill - Wilko

Spray Mop Refill

Used Offers from

Addis Spray Mop Pad Refill - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£1.99
Delivery from £5.99

Addis - Spray Mop Refill - [Pack of 3]

In stock
£4.50
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £6.99

Addis Spray Mop Refill, Blue

3 to 5 days
£5.49
Delivery from £3.95

Addis Spray Mop Single Refill; Wash and Reuse, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Addis Spray Mop Refill 513537 - Washable Microfiber Pad, No-Bucket Design, Refillable Bottle, Large Swivel Head for Easy Floor Cleaning

1-2 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

ADDIS SPRAY MOP REFILL MACHINE WASHABLE HEAD BLUE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Addis - Spray Mop Refill - [Pack of 3]

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £4.48

Addis Spray Mop Single Refill; Wash and Reuse, Blue

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.52
Free Delivery

Addis Replacement Heads Pads, Blue, 41 x 14cm, Spray Mop Refill Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Addis Replacement Heads Pads, Blue, Spray Mop Refill Pack of 3, 41 x 14cm
£10.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OXO Good Grips Spray Mop Microfibre Refill, Orange, 44.2 x 18 x 1.5 cm
£5.95
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Vileda 1-2 Spray Max Mop
£19.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Addis Spray Mop Pad Refill - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Replace an old and worn out pad on your Addis Spray Mop with the Addis Spray Mop Pad Refill. Designed to fit perfectly to the Addis Spray Mop, this absorbent pad will soak up water and cleaning solution to ensure you floors are left dry and sparkling.
£1.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)