GARDENA 08233-20 Sprinkler System Retractable 13mm for Medium Lawns

Sprinkler System Pop-up Sprinkler MD180: Pop-up irrigation system for medium lawns up to 180 m², range from 5-7.5 m

GARDENA 08233-20 Sprinkler System Retractable 13mm for Medium Lawns

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.29

GARDENA Sprinkler System Retractable 13mm for Medium Lawns

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.29
Delivery from £3.50

Gardena Sprinkler System Popup Sprinkler MD180 Popup irrigation system for me...

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.78
Free Delivery

Gardena SPRINKLERSYSTEM MD180 Pop Up Garden Sprinkler

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
GARDENA 08233-20 Sprinkler System Retractable 13mm for Medium Lawns

Cheapest offer

GARDENA Automatic Watering & Micro Irrigation Retractable sprinkler 616928 - GARDENA 08233-20, The Gardena 08233-20 is a retractable sprinkler featuring a 13 mm (1/2") diameter, suitable for efficient lawn irrigation. Manufactured by Gardena, this retractable system is designed for convenient use in medium-sized gardens. It offers reliable ground-level watering, enhancing garden maintenance with precision and ease. GARDENA 08233-20 Sprinkler System Retractable 13mm for Medium Lawns
£21.29
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Claber Colibrì Pop-up Lawn Sprinklers 90° - 180° & 360° Degree Popup Sprinklers
£16.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Claber Pop-Up Sprinkler Connector Micro 91017 - Threaded 3-Way Compression - Pack of 2
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irrigation Technician American Flag Apparel Design PopSockets PopWallet for MagSafe
£34.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pop Up Sprinkler Connector Claber 91021 1/2 Inch Compression Fitting
£10.61
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Angle Connector Compress.Fil. Micro 91019 Claber [Claber]
£10.59
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery