Spy Optics Marauder SE Magnetic Quickchange Lens Snow Goggle (Black RF 20% HAPPY BOOST Black Mirror + 48% HAPPY BOOST LL Red Coral)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£159.28
Delivery from £8.71

Spy Marauder SE Unisex Snow Goggles - - Size: ONESIZE

3-5 days
£175.99
Free Delivery

Spy MARAUDER SE - Black RF with Happy Boost Black Mirror & HB LL Coral Lens - Medium/Large Fit

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£175.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Spy Optics Marauder SE Magnetic Quickchange Lens Snow Goggle (Black RF 20% HAPPY BOOST Black Mirror + 48% HAPPY BOOST LL Red Coral)
£159.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.71
Spy Optics Marauder SE Magnetic Quickchange Lens Snow Goggle (Black RF 20% HAPPY BOOST Black Mirror + 48% HAPPY BOOST LL Red Coral)

Cheapest offer

The "smaller edition" (SE) of our best-selling goggle, the Marauder SE packs top-tier tech into a goggle fit for small-to-medium size faces. This small(er) but mighty new style is made from recycled materials (PCR) and features a sleek frameless lens, maximum venting power, helmet compatibility, and SPY+'s ultra-secure-and-easy magnetic Deadbolt lens change system. They come with an extra HAPPY Boost low-light lens. This goggle is guaranteed to take your next ride to a whole new level SPY+’s revolutionary therapeutic HAPPY BOOST lens tech is scientifically tuned to boost mood and alertness while enhancing color and contrast 30% more than the naked eye Anti-fog ARC injected cylindrical dual-lens maintains lens shape for optical clarity. Deadbolt’s magnets securely guide the lens into place while the locking levers bolt it down. It’s a ride so secure you can plunder pow in peace. Comes with an extra premium low light HAPPY lens so you’re covered in any light conditions. Anti-scratch coating provides enhanced impact protection. 100% UV protection shields your eyes against damaging high-altitude sunlight. Custom built from flexible, durable polyurethane for seasons of use. Subtle notches in the frame and face foam allow for seamless OTG (over the glasses) integration with eyeglasses. Compatible with most popular helmets on the planet. Silicone-lined XL (45mm) strap prevents the goggles from slipping on your helmet or headwear. FIT Medium. LENS ARC Injected Cylindrical Dual-Lens. COATINGS Anti-fog / Anti-scratch. LENS CHANGE Deadbolt. BONUS LENS Happy Boost Low Light. PROTECT 100% UV. VENTILATION RISE. FOAM 3x Isotron. FRAME Polyurethane + ABS. Goggle Measurements: Lens Width 174mm. Lens Height 97mm. Frame Width 174mm
£159.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk