Spyder - Ski pants - Dare Pants Lengths Cobalt for Men - Size XXL - Grey Grey XXL

Cheapest Total Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£143.50
Delivery from £11.99

Spyder Dare Lengths Pants Blue 2XL / Regular Men

2-4 working days
£175.49
Delivery from £4.99

Ski overalls Spyder Dare Bleu 2XL

2-6 working days
£178.50
Delivery from £16.99
Spyder - Ski pants - Dare Pants Lengths Cobalt for Men - Size XXL - Grey Grey XXL

Cheapest offer

These men's Dare Lenghts Cobalt pants from the brand Spyder feature a straight-leg cut and offer all the features needed for comfortableAlpine skiing.These pants feature a 30K Stretch EXO SHIELD , waterproof and breathable membrane Primaloft® Silver ECOand insulation, real assets that will keep you warm and dry whatever the weather.Practical and functional, it features an adjustable Velcro waist, belt loops and removable shoulder straps for a secure fit and the perfect adjustment to your body shape. YKK® ventilation zips have been integrated at the thighs to promote air circulation during intense exercise. The knees are articulated for greater mobility.The taped seams and snow guards prevent any air or snow from getting into the pants.Finally, to ensure greater durability and maximum durability, reinforcements have been added to the areas most exposed to wear and friction.
£143.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Spyder Active Sports Women's Section Insulated Ski Pants, Black, Large
£74.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spyder - Ski pants - Dare Pants Lengths Spyder Red for Men - Size L Red L
£143.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Spyder - Ski pants - Propulsion Pants Storm for Men - Size L - Grey Grey L
£165.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Spyder - Warm Ski Pants - Propulsion Pants Cobalt - Kid Size 10 y - Blue Blue 10 y
£74.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Spyder - Ski pants - Propulsion Pants Storm for Men - Size XL - Grey Grey XL
£165.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99