Spyder - Waterproof and warm ski pants PrimaLoft® - Fuse Pants Acai for Women - Size 10 UK - Pink Pink 10 UK

Spyder - Waterproof and warm ski pants PrimaLoft® - Fuse Pants Acai for Women - Size 6 US - Pink Pink 6 US

Spyder - Waterproof and warm ski pants PrimaLoft® - Fuse Pants Acai for Women - Size 10 UK - Pink Pink 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£130.50
Delivery from £11.99

Spyder Fuse Pants Pink 6 Woman

16-18 working days
£159.99
Delivery from £4.99
Spyder - Waterproof and warm ski pants PrimaLoft® - Fuse Pants Acai for Women - Size 10 UK - Pink Pink 10 UK

Cheapest offer

The Fuse Pant Acai women's range from the brand Spyder offers the perfect balance of technicality, comfort and style. Made using [technology Exo Shield], its stretch fabric offers optimal freedom of movement whilst providing waterproof and breathable protection with a durable, PFAS-free water-repellent finish. The insulation PrimaLoft Black ECO ensures warmth and lightness, even in damp weather.These ski pants feature an extended back rise and an outer adjustment system at the sides for a precise fit. The hand pockets feature discreet YKK Conceal fastenings, whilst the leg cuffs have zips YKK Matte AquaGuard with gussets to make it easier to pull the trousers on over your shoes. High-wear areas are reinforced with abrasion-resistant fabric, and the inner gaiters, fitted with non-slip elastic, prevent snow from getting in.With its fitted cut, the jacket Fuse Pant combines protection, durability and style to accompany you on every mountain outing.
£130.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Spyder Leader Jacket Black S Men
£263.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Spyder - Waterproof and breathable ski jacket - Challenger Jacket Black - Kid Size 10 y Black 10 y
£78.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Spyder - Warm, waterproof ski Pants in PrimaLoft® - Fuse Pants Black for Men - Size L Black L
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99