Spyderco Medium and Fine Pocket Stone Knife Sharpener,White,303MF

Spyderco Pocket Stone Ceramic Sharpener

Spyderco Medium and Fine Pocket Stone Knife Sharpener,White,303MF

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£37.00
Free Delivery

Spyderco Pocket Stone Ceramic Whetstone

3-5 working days
£53.34
Free Delivery

Spyderco Medium and Fine Pocket Stone Knife Sharpener,White,303MF

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

hiSpkNix Titanium Deep Carry Pocket Clip for Spyderco Para 3 & Paramilitary 2 Knives - Custom Stone Wash Finish with 3 Screws
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spyderco Small Rectangle Autoclavable Fine Grain Pocket Stone with Pouch
£47.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SPYDERCO Double stuff 2-303FCBN2
£129.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Enhanced Deep Carry Pocket Clip for Spyderco C81 C10 C11 Knives, Premium Titanium Construction, Multiple Models Supported, Complete with Clip Screws, Stone Wash Design
£17.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.27
Fine Bolsillo Piedra - 303F
£24.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spyderco Medium and Fine Pocket Stone Knife Sharpener,White,303MF

Cheapest offer

Compact, lightweight and perfect for touching edges in the field Comes in a suede case that doubles as a non-slip base The perfect addition to a pack or survival kit Fine white grit stone Made in the U. S. A to the highest quality
£37.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk