SPYPOINT FLEX-M Cellular Trail Camera - Best Value in Hunting Accessories, No WiFi Needed & GPS-Enabled, Hunting Night Vision, IP65 Water-Resistant, 28MP Photos, 720p Videos + Sound

Spypoint Flex-M Wildlife Camera with Photo & Video Transmission, 28 Megapixels, Wildlife Camera with Night Vision, Free App for Your Smartphone

SPYPOINT FLEX-M Cellular Trail Camera - Best Value in Hunting Accessories, No WiFi Needed & GPS-Enabled, Hunting Night Vision, IP65 Water-Resistant, 28MP Photos, 720p Videos + Sound

Cheapest Price
In stock
£128.70
Free Delivery

SPYPOINT FLEX-M Cellular Trail Camera - Best Value in Hunting Accessories, No WiFi Needed & GPS-Enabled, Hunting Night Vision, IP65 Water-Resistant, 28MP Photos, 720p Videos + Sound

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.00
Free Delivery

SPYPOINT FLEX-M Cellular Trail Camera - Best Value in Hunting Accessories, No WiFi Needed & GPS-Enabled, Hunting Night Vision, IP65 Water-Resistant, 28MP Photos, 720p Videos + Sound

In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

Spypoint FLEX-M Wireless Trail Camera

3-5 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

SpyPoint FLEX-M Cellular Trail / Surveillance Camera

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Spypoint 680615 FLEX-M Wildlife camera 28 MP Audio recording Grey ...

Unknown
£192.82
SPYPOINT FLEX-M Cellular Trail Camera - Best Value in Hunting Accessories, No WiFi Needed & GPS-Enabled, Hunting Night Vision, IP65 Water-Resistant, 28MP Photos, 720p Videos + Sound

Cheapest offer

UNBEATABLE VALUE: Get premium cellular capabilities at an unbeatable price with the SPYPOINT FLEX-M Cellular Camera, offering you the best value in cellular trail cameras. Setup is a breeze with mobile activation and on-camera buttons for easy formatting of the microSD card ( ) and test photo capture. Plus, ensure continuous operation with extended autonomy by pairing with our compatible solar panels (sold separately). FREE PHOTO TRANSMISSION PLAN: Enjoy the freedom of our FREE PLAN with SPYPOINT! Transmit up to 100 photos every month with zero fees and no long-term commitment-the only free photo transmission plan available for cellular cameras on the market. Need more than 100 photos? Opt for our flexible paid plans starting at just 5€ per month for 250 photos or upgrade to unlimited photos for 15€ per month. Choose monthly or annual billing with no activation fees. Plus, join our Insiders Club to unlock even greater savings! VERSATILE FUNCTIONALITY: Elevate your scouting experience with our advanced trail camera, capturing stunning 28MP photos enhanced with superior night vision capabilities. Every detail counts, and our cellular camera ensures you don't miss a thing. Immerse yourself in the scouting experience with FLEX-M's video mode, capturing vibrant 720p videos with sound. Enjoy top-notch image quality tailored to your surroundings with responsive trigger settings, ensuring flawless shots every time. MULTI-FUNCTION CAPTURE: Explore versatile options with the FLEX-M's capture modes: Photo, Video, Time-Lapse, and Time-Lapse+. Choose Time-Lapse for interval photos or Time-Lapse+ to trigger the detection sensor alongside interval shots, ideal for extensive outdoor area monitoring during hunting or wildlife observation. Equipped with Constant Capture technology, the FLEX-M can seamlessly send and capture images simultaneously, ensuring you never miss a moment of action in the wilderness. USER-FRIENDLY APP: Receive photos instantly on your phone, tablet, or computer via the SPYPOINT app, powered by cellular camera technology-no Wi-Fi needed. Enjoy seamless camera activation, personalized maps and real-time weather updates. Remotely manage settings and firmware updates anytime, anywhere. Keep tabs on your property, scout ffrom anywhere, or enjoy wildlife observation conveniently from your phone.
£128.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Spypoint FLEX-M Twin Cellular Trail Cameras
£229.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spypoint Flex-S Cellular Camera - Grey
£287.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
anegine LIT-22 Battery 8000mAh 7.7V Rechargeable Lithium Battery Pack Compatible with Spypoint Cellular Trail Hunting Camera Flex-M, Flex G-36, Flex-Plus, Flex-S (2 Pack)
£82.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPYPOINT LIT-22 Rechargeable Lithium Battery Pack (7.4V, 5.4Ah) for Cellular Outdoor Cameras, Compatible with FLEX Series (FLEX-M, FLEX E-36, FLEX-S, FLEX-PLUS), Includes AC Charging Cable (Pack of 1)
£105.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery