SQ Professional Epoque Black Electric Kettle with Rose Gold Accents & Temperature Display - 2200W - 1.8L Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.45
Free Delivery

(Black) SQ Professional Epoque 1.8L Cordless Kettle- 2200W

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

SQ Professional Epoque Black Electric Kettle with Rose Gold Accents & Temperature Display - 2200W - 1.8L Stainless Steel

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

SQ Professional 9174 Epoque 1.8L Stainless Steel Electric Kettle - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

(Pink) SQ Professional Epoque 1.8L Cordless Kettle- 2200W
£35.00
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(Pink) SQ Professional Epoque 1.8L Kettle-2 Slice Toaster
£65.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Azure ) Epoque Breakfast Set 2pc Kettle & Toaster
£72.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SQ Professional Epoque Electric Kettle with Rose Gold Features & Temperature Display - 2200W - 1.8L Stainless Steel (Blue)
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Ivory ) Epoque Breakfast Set 2pc Kettle & Toaster
£72.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SQ Professional Epoque Black Electric Kettle with Rose Gold Accents & Temperature Display - 2200W - 1.8L Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Product Code : 9174 Material: Stainless Steel Collection : Epoque Category : Small Appliances Sub-Category : Kettles Power : 1850-2200W Product Barcode : 5055490639457, Manufacturer: sq-professional
£39.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk