SQ Professional Gems Range Legacy 900W 2 Slice Toaster with Reheat& Defrost Onyx

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

SQ Pro Legacy 900W Toaster with Reheat, Defrost and Cancel Functions (Black)

In stock
£25.99
Delivery from £1.99

SQ Pro Legacy 900W Toaster with Reheat, Defrost and Cancel Functions (Black)

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

SQ Professional Gems Legacy Toaster with Reheat, Defrost & Cancel, 900W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

SQ Pro Legacy 900W Toaster with Reheat, Defrost and Cancel Functions (Black)

In stock
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99
SQ Professional Gems Range Legacy 900W 2 Slice Toaster with Reheat& Defrost Onyx

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electrical / Number of Programs: 3 / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Depth: 18cm / Number of Slices: 2 / Colour: Onyx Black / Type: 2 Slice Toaster / Capacity: 2 / Item Height: 18cm / Voltage: 240 V / Model: 3433 / Style: Retro / Features: Automatic pop-up lever, Cord storage under the base, Reheat, defrost, cancel functions, Removable Crumb Tray, Six browning levels / Item Weight: 1.5kg / Item Width: 29.5cm / Power: 900W / Country of Origin: China / Number of Settings/Programs: 6
£23.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SQ Professional Gems Mug Tree & Roll Holder Set (Ruby)
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SQ Professional Gems Legacy Toaster 2 Slice with High-Lift and Wide Slots -High Lift Function - Reheat, Defrost, Cancel, Removable Crumb Tray -900W -Stainless Steel (Axinite)
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SQ Professional Gems Stainless Steel Stockpot Set with Lids 3pc (Onyx)
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery