SQ Professional Gems Legacy 1.8L Cordless Electric Kettle-2200W

SQ Professional Gems Range Legacy Stainless Steel Cordless Electric Kettle -Portable kettle with Heat Resistant Handle - Fast Boil - LED Light Indicator -2200w 1.8Litre (Quartz)

SQ Professional Gems Legacy 1.8L Cordless Electric Kettle-2200W

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£26.50
Free Delivery

SQPro Legacy Electric Kettle 1.8 L (Quartz Silver)

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

SQPro Legacy Electric Kettle 1.8 L (Quartz Silver)

In stock
£28.90
Free Delivery

SQPro Legacy Electric Kettle 1.8 L (Quartz Silver)

In stock
£28.97
Free Delivery

SQPro Legacy Electric Kettle 1.8 L (Quartz Silver)

In stock
£28.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

(Axinite-Copper) SQ Professional Gems 4pc Bread Bin - Canisters Set
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SQ Professional Gems Mug Tree & Roll Holder Set (Ruby)
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Amethyst-Purple) SQ Professional Gems 4pc Bread Bin - Canisters Set
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SQ Professional Gems Legacy 1.8L Cordless Electric Kettle-2200W

Cheapest offer

Unique Design: The SQ Professional GEMS Legacy Kettle combines powerful performance with elegant design features and modern technology for a...
£26.50
1-2 days
onbuy.com