Balterley Lucia Square Horizontal Double Panel Radiator, 600mm X 586mm - Satin White

Square Horizontal Double Panel Radiator - 600mm x 586mm - 1863 BTU - Satin White

Balterley Lucia Square Horizontal Double Panel Radiator, 600mm X 586mm - Satin White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£166.00
Free Delivery

Square Horizontal Double Panel Radiator - 600mm x 586mm - 1863 BTU - Satin White

1 day
£169.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Lucia Square Horizontal Double Panel Radiator, 600 x 586mm Satin White Balterley White

3-5 working days
£169.99

Balterley Lucia Square Horizontal Double Panel Radiator, 600mm X 586mm - Satin White

Cheapest offer

The Balterley Lucia Square Horizontal Double Panel Radiator in Satin White combines refined contemporary styling with dependable everyday heating performance. Its smooth satin white finish and clean square profile panels create a modern architectural accent that enhances a wide range of interior schemes.
£166.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)